2004 Moab Muni Fest Attendee List (final)

 

updated:

3/24/2004

#

Name

Home City

1

Abrahams, Teresa

Livonia, Michigan

2

Acevedo, Tom

Oregon

3

Adair, Ben

Lindon, Utah

4

Adamson, Shawn

Edmonton, Alberta

5

Arthur, Karl

Washington

6

Autry, Christopher

Draper, Utah

7

Autry, Luke

Draper, Utah

8

Baldwin, Zack

Granite Bay, California

9

Bayles, Morgan

Aspen, Colorado

10

Beralsen, Scott

Truckee, California

11

Bickford, Carl

Aztec, New Mexico

12

Bigelow , Michael

Salt Lake City, Utah

13

Blackwood, Miles

Issaquah, Washington

14

Blackwood, Tom

Issaquah, Washington

15

Bricker, Carol

Salt Lake City, Utah

16

Brodbeck, Amanda

Durango, Colorado

17

Brown, Drew

Cedar Park, Texas

18

Calaway, Cory

Lindon, Utah

19

Catanzavo, Mark

Provo, Ut

20

Chamberlain, Barry

Grand Junction, Colorado

21

Chapman, Cole

Dubuque, Iowa

22

Childs, John

Seattle, Washington

23

Cohn, Joey

Boston, Massachusetts

24

Colley, Paul

Berkeley, California

25

Collings, Jared

Salt Lake City, Utah

26

Copeland, James

So. Jordan, Utah

27

Copeland, Tom

So. Jordan, Utah

28

Copeland, Sara

So. Jordan, Utah

29

Dalton, Zac

Aurora, Colorado

30

Davis, Eric

So. Jordan, Utah

31

Davis, Jonathan

Draper, Utah

32

Davis, Steven

So. Jordan, Utah

33

Drummond, Casey

Marietta, Georgia

34

Drummond, John

Marietta, Georgia

35

Eakle, Bob

Unaweep Canyon, Colorado

36

Eakle, Lisa

Unaweep Canyon, Colorado

37

Engbring, Sam

Telluride, Colorado

38

Engbring, Scout

Telluride, Colorado

39

Engbring, Renny

Telluride, Colorado

40

Flemming, Pat

Laramie, Wyoming

41

Foss, John

Sacramento, California

42

Fox, Peter

Durango, Colorado

43

French, Sam

Rapid City, South Dakota

44

Gerber-Siff, Bevan

San Francisco, California

45

Gilbertson, Kevin

Blaine, Minnesota

46

Grant, Michael

Pleasant Grove, Utah

47

Grimes, Aaron

Tucson, Arizona

48

Grimes, Ben

Tucson, Arizona

49

Groves, Jeff

Toronto, Canada

50

Hansen, Brian

Pleasant Grove, Utah

51

Hansen, Ed

Florence, Colorado

52

Hansen, Guy

Pleasant Grove, Utah

53

Hansen, Melissa

Pleasant Grove, Utah

54

Harper, Greg

Seattle, Washington

55

Heaton, Dan

Bellevue, Washington

56

Herz, Gabe

Minden, Nevada

57

Hoggatt, Andy

Denver, Colorado

58

Holm, Kris

Vancouver, BC

59

Graybill, Dan

Fort Lewis, Colorado

60

Hadley, Tim (Paco)

Cottage Grove, Oregon

61

Holub, Tom

Berkeley, California

62

Hoover, Beau

Los Gatos, California

63

Hoover, Nathan

Los Gatos, California

64

Horan, Cody

Rapid City, South Dakota

65

Howard, Steve

Pocatello, Idaho

66

Hoyer, Carl

Toronto, Canada

67

Huntzigger, Darren

Lindon, Utah

68

Huntzigger, Geoffrey

Lindon, Utah

69

Johnson, Lloyd

Truckee, California

70

Klein, Kelly

Aspen, Colorado

71

Klein, Ken

Fort Collins, Colorado

72

Josh Lawyer

Washington D.C.

73

Lucal, Dan

Boston, Massachusetts

74

MacLachlan, Scott

Boulder, Colorado

75

MacLachlan, Shannon

Boulder, Colorado

76

Malcolm, Alison

Boulder, Colorado

77

Marchant, Dallin

Salt Lake City, Utah

78

Marchant, Spencer

Salt Lake City, Utah

79

Maxfield, David

Mitchell, South Dakota

80

Merrill, Joe

New York, New York

81

Middleton, Mike

Berkeley, California

82

Miller, Tom

Cortez, Colorado

83

Mortenson, Steven

Lindon, Utah

84

Nadolsky, Wayne

Cortez, Colorado

85

Obermeyer, Fritz

Fort Collins, Colorado

86

Obermeyer, Karl

Fort Collins, Colorado

87

Palmer, Ross

Aurora, Colorado

88

Parsons, Matt

Lindon, Utah

89

Pendergast, George

Seattle, Washington

90

Pisani, Lawson

Aspen, Colorado

91

Pisani, Mark

Aspen, Colorado

92

Plotkin-Swing, Ben

Boston, Massachusetts

93

Purcell, Bill

Steamboat Springs, Colorado

94

Ray, Mike

Rapid City, South Dakota

95

Roberts, Jim

Boulder, Colorado

96

Roberts, Owen

Boulder, Colorado

97

Salin, Evan

Boulder, Colorado

98

Sapp, John

Telluride, Colorado

99

Sapp, Katie

Telluride, Colorado

100

Scalisi, Michael

Oakland, California

101

Sorenson, Justin

So. Jordan, Utah

102

Spoon, Mark

Fruita, Colorado

103

Spoon, Shannon

Fruita, Colorado

104

Steele, Andy

Denver, Colorado

105

Steele, George

Denver, Colorado

106

Stockhausen, Sara

Germany

107

Stoltzfus, Jared

Hailey, Idaho

108

Stoltzfus, Joe

Hailey, Idaho

109

Stoltzfus, Judy

Hailey, Idaho

110

Swanson, David

Telluride, Colorado

111

Tallarico, Phil

Arvada, Colorado

112

Thompson, Karl

Sandy, Utah

113

Thompson, Lindsay

Sandy, Utah

114

Thompson, Rolf

Sandy, Utah

115

Thompson, Spencer

Sandy, Utah

116

Thornton, Tyler

So. Jordan, Utah

117

Tierney, Lily

Aspen, Colorado

118

Tierney, Logan

Aspen, Colorado

119

Tierney, Mike

Aspen, Colorado

120

Wagoner, Chad

So. Jordan, Utah

121

Walker, Dan

Idaho Falls, Idaho

122

Ware, Jonathan

Draper, Utah

123

Welburn, Daniel Elmer

King City, CA

124

Welburn, Joseph

King City, CA

125

Welburn, Justice

King City, CA

126

Welburn, Lawson

King City, CA

127

Welburn, Lowell

King City, CA

128

Welburn, Tess

King City, CA

129

Wilson, Dan

Telluride, Colorado

130

Zielinski, Mike

Aurora, Colorado

 

 

 

 

Your name here

 

 

 

 

Non-Rider Planned Attendees

131

Autry, Nicholas

Draper, Utah

132

Autry, Tracy

Draper, Utah

133

Autry, Randall

Draper, Utah

134

Autry, Zachary

Draper, Utah

135

Blackwood, Marie

Issaquah, WA

136

Bennett, Cordell

Logan, Utah

137

Bennett, Jennie

Logan, Utah

138

Bigelow, Carol

Salt Lake City, Utah

139

Bigelow, David

Salt Lake City, Utah

140

Bigelow, Don

Salt Lake City, Utah

141

Bigelow, Kevin

Salt Lake City, Utah

142

Bigelow, Stephen

Salt Lake City, Utah

143

Brown, Sharon

Cedar Park, Texas

144

Carvelie, Keese

Aspen, Colorado

145

Chamberlain, Sara

Grand Junction, Colorado

146

Chamberlain, Ryan

Grand Junction, Colorado

147

Chamberlain, Sarah

Grand Junction, Colorado

148

Copland, Allison

So. Jordan, Utah

149

Copland, Liz

So. Jordan, Utah

150

Davis, Brett

So. Jordan, Utah

151

Davis, Nanette

So. Jordan, Utah

152

Finkle, Nancy

Berkeley, California

153

Fleming, Megumi

Los Gatos, California

154

Grimes, Joel

Tucson, Arizona

155

Grimes, Levi

Tucson, Arizona

156

Grimes, Nathan

Tucson, Arizona

157

Hansen, Karen

Lindon, Utah

158

Hoggatt, Christie

Denver, Colorado

159

Johnson, Jenn

Seattle, Washington

160

Klein, Kelly Sr.

Aspen, Colorado

161

Klein, Lizzie

Aspen, Colorado

162

Klein, Willy

Aspen, Colorado

163

Marchant, Alyse

Salt Lake City, Utah

164

Marchant, Clara

Salt Lake City, Utah

165

May, Ester

Salt Lake City, Utah

166

May, Nick

Salt Lake City, Utah

167

Pendergast, Sorija

Seattle, Washington

168

Rieth, Kathy

Pueblo, Colorado

169

Pisani, Brooke

Aspen, Colorado

170

Pisani, Jill

Aspen, Colorado

171

Romankiw, John

Provo, Utah

172

Romankiw, Lindsay

Provo, Utah

173

Sorensen, Dad

So. Jordan, Utah

174

Sorensen, Mom

So. Jordan, Utah

175

Sorensen, Y. Bro.

So. Jordan, Utah

176

Stoltzfus, Rouff (K9)

Hailey, Idaho

177

Thompson, Janeen

Orem, Utah

178

Thornton, Andrea

So. Jordan, Utah

179

Thornton, Calvin

So. Jordan, Utah

180

Thornton, Clay

So. Jordan, Utah

181

Thornton, Tami

So. Jordan, Utah

182

Tierney, Annie

Aspen, Colorado

183

Wagoner, Craig

Sandy, Utah

184

Wagoner, Kelsie

Sandy, Utah

185

Wagoner, Lori

Sandy, Utah

186

Wagoner, Zachary

Sandy, Utah

187

Walker, Clay

Idaho Falls, Idaho

188

Walker, Jana

Idaho Falls, Idaho

189

Ware, Kent

Draper, Utah

190

Welburn, Janeel

King City, CA

 

 

 

Hopeful Attendees

191

Gann, Ben

Lindon, Utah

192

Gann, David

Lindon, Utah

193

Smith, Bobbi

Telluride, Colorado

194

Smith, Chris

Telluride, Colorado

195

Dave

Telluride, Colorado

196

Vanderbosch, Leo

Telluride, Colorado

 

You

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

For content corrections contact: zadig@engineer.com