2003 Moab Muni Fest Attendee List (final)

 

 

3/26/2003

#

Name

Home City

1

Allen, Troy

Phoenix, Arizona

2

Atherton, Alan

Provo, Utah

3

Bale, Jeff

Salt Lake City, Utah

4

Bickford, Carl

Aztec, New Mexico

5

Binning, Jeff

Sacremento, California

6

Blackwood, Tom

Issaquah, Washington

7

Brazzi, Nick

Fairfax, Virginia

8

Bricker, Carol

Salt Lake City, Utah

9

Brodbeck, Amanda

Durango, Colorado

10

Call, Chad

Rexburg, Idaho

11

Childs, John

Seattle, Washington

12

Collings, Jared

Salt Lake City, Utah

13

Cooper, Scot

Long Beach, California

14

Copland, James

So. Jordan, Utah

15

Copland, Tom

So. Jordan, Utah

16

Ford, Jordan

Prescott, Arizona

17

Foss, John

Sacremento, California

18

Frankie, Keith

Berkeley, California

19

Grant, Michael

Pleasant Grove, Utah

20

Guzy, Trent

Sandy, Utah

21

Hadley, Paco

Cottage Grove, Oregon

22

Hansen, Brian

Pleasant Grove, Utah

23

Hansen, Ed

Buena Vista, Colorado

24

Hansen, Guy

Pleasant Grove, Utah

25

Hatcher, Ben

Los Alamos, New Mexico

26

Heaton, Dan

Bellevue, Washington

27

Holm, Kris

Vancouver, BC

28

Holub, Tom

Berkeley, California

29

Hoover, Beau

Los Gatos, California

30

Hoover, Nathan

Los Gatos, California

31

Howard, Steve

Pocatello, Idaho

32

Hoyer, Carl

Toronto, Canada

33

Lau, Robert

Orem, Utah

34

Marchant, Christian

Salt Lake City, Utah

35

Marchant, Dallin

Salt Lake City, Utah

36

Marchant, Preston

Provo, Utah

37

Miller, Tom

Cortez, Colorado

38

Mosimann, Ed

Farmington, New Mexico

39

Ottwell, Max

Prescott, Arizona

40

Peterson, Ben

Durango, Colorado

41

Richards, Betsy

Durango, Colorado

42

Richards, Lucy

Durango, Colorado

43

Richards, Nora

Durango, Colorado

44

Roberts, Jim

Boulder, Colorado

45

Roberts, Owen

Boulder, Colorado

46

Sapp, John

Telluride, Colorado

47

Sapp, Katie

Telluride, Colorado

48

Smith, Bobbi

Telluride, Colorado

49

Smith, Chris

Telluride, Colorado

50

Sorensen, Josh

South Jordan, Utah

51

Sorensen, Justin

South Jordan, Utah

52

Sorensen, Kent

South Jordan, Utah

53

Steele, Allison

Denver, Colorado

54

Steele, Andy

Denver, Colorado

55

Steele, George

Denver, Colorado

56

Stoltzfus, Jared

Hailey, Idaho

57

Stoltzfus, Joe

Hailey, Idaho

58

Stoltzfus, Judy

Hailey, Idaho

59

Thompson, Karl

Orem, Utah

60

Thompson, Lindsay

Orem, Utah

61

Thompson, Rolf

Orem, Utah

62

Thompson, Spencer

Orem, Utah

63

Tierney, Mike

Aspen, Colorado

64

Vanderbosch, Leo

Telluride, Colorado

65

Wallinger, Dylan

Black Creek, Vancouver, BC

66

Williams, Marc

Ogden, Utah

67

Wilson, Dan

Telluride, Colorado

68

Winkley, John

Farmington, New Mexico

 

 

 

Non-Rider Planned Antendees

69

Anderson, Charlene

Farmington, New Mexico

70

Badger, Roz

Ogden, Utah

71

Bennett, Cordell

Denver, Colorado

72

Bickford, Spouse

Aztec, New Mexico

73

Howard, Brenda

Pocatello, Idaho

74

Hoover, Magumi

Los Gatos, California

75

Marchant, Alyse

Salt Lake City, Utah

76

Marchant, Ester

Salt Lake City, Utah

77

Marchant, Heidi

Salt Lake City, Utah

78

Marchant, Ross

Salt Lake City, Utah

79

McNurlin, Randy

Phoenix, Arizona

80

Karen, Tom Millers wife

Cortez, Colorado

81

Relf, Jennie

Orem, Utah

82

Steele, Amy

Denver, Colorado

83

Stoltzfus, Rouff (K9)

Hailey, Idaho

84

Thompson, Janeen

Orem, Utah

85

Winkley, Spouse

Farmington, New Mexico

86

xxx, Katie

Lander, Wyoming

 

 

 

Hopeful Attendees                          

87

Bishop, Dwight

 

88

Blomquist, Mike

Rexburg, Idaho

89

Chenevert, Dave

Telluride, Colorado

90

Clark, Mike

Washington State

91

Dingemans, Max

 

92

Eric

Reno, Nevada

93

Harper, Greg

Seattle, Washington

94

Middleton, Mike

Oakland, California

95

Otwell, Max

Prescott, Arizona

96

Rhoderick, Heidi

Farmington, New Mexico

97

Smith, Chapin

Provo, Utah

98

Ware, Jonathan

Draper, Utah

 

 

 

For content corrections contact: zadig@engineer.com